Description

Price : AED0.00
Date : July 23, 2021
Brand : OPTRONICS
Model no : GENERIC
Location : Dubai - United Arab Emirates

OPTRONICS Fiber Optic Cabling

Fiber cables-Available in Single mode, multimode – OM1 OM2 OM3 and OM4

Flat Drop Cable- 2 core and 4 core – Indoor and outdoor

Tight buffer indoor fiber cables

Single and multi-loose tube indoor/outdoor fiber cables

Outdoor armored single and multi-loose tube fiber cables.

Adapters, Connectors (LC, SC, FC, ST-APC/UPC)

Patch Cords, Pigtail (SC, LC, FC, ST-APC/UPC)

Multifiber cable Assemblies, Fan out Kits.

Internal Management – Panels (Sliding Panels, High Density

LGX panels, Swivel Panels, Terminal Boxes)

Mini odf up to 288 core

External Management – Terminal Boxes & Enclosures.

Splitters – For Etisalat and Du

“Note :For best price and additional pictures of products, please contact the seller directly”

SELLER: UB EMIRATES L.L.C

WEBSITE: www.ubemirates.com

Mention SanayaApp when calling supplier to get a BEST DEALS

 

Safety tips for buying
  1. Use a safe location to meet supplier
  2. Avoid cash transactions
  3. Beware of unrealistic offers